Проводится
22 Янв - 31 Мая 2018

Универсиада «Ломоносов» по политологии

Страницы и ссылки

Технические баллы заключительного этапа

Технические баллы заключительного этапа

Айрапетова Марина Лернастановна - 40

Антошкин Роман Владимирович - 15

Артамонов Александр Алексеевич - 75

Артемьева Алёна Сергеевна - 13

Афанасенко Ксения Александровна - 17

Афанасьев Валерий Андреевич - 60

Афонин Дмитрий Владимирович - 25

Балачевцева Марта Александровна - 37

Богданова Руфина Рамилевна - 30

Бодров Андрей Кириллович - 35

Верпета Вадим Вадимович - 75

Викулина Снежана Витальевна - 50

Вовк Никита Александрович - 90

Вострова Евгения Игоревна - 16

Вуколов Александр Алексеевич - 95

Гиоргадзе Гванца - 34

Глактионов Евгений Васильевич - 49

Голубничий Дмитрий Андреевич - 21

Гончаренко Ян Владимирович - 81

Горохова Юлия Антоновна - 52

Горшкова Карина Андреевна - 70

Гребенникова Елена Ивановна - 30

Грищук Елизавета Андреевна - 56

Гулин Сергей Юрьевич - 22

Данилова Алена Сергеевна - 73

Долгих Елена Александровна - 66

Еремин Владислав Витальевич - 79

Зовская Надежда Александровна - 40

Ивойлов Василий Олегович - 42

Исангулова Алия Азаматовна - 31

Каунина Любовь Олеговна - 31

Клюй Яна Станиславовна - 62

Ковалев Максим Константинович - 74

Козлова Наталья Алексеевна - 67

Комаров Александр Алексеевич - 45

Кононов Роман Викторович - 79

Коноплев Алексей Юрьевич - 64

Копыльцов Артем Александрович - 38

Коротченков Дмитрий Константинович - 37

Коряковская Виктория Сергеевна - 60

Красильникова Анастасия Вячеславовна - 75

Лебедев Евгений Владимирович - 12

Липатова Елена Васильевна - 19

Майорова Мария Алексеевна - 19

Мусс Виктория Константиновна - 28

Назарова Мария Сергеевна - 55

Новикова Анна Алексеевна - 50

Новосёлов Михаил Владимирович - 30

Овчинников Сергей Сергеевич - 69

Панченко Наталья Александровна - 30

Пархоменко Владислав Юрьевич - 48

Петрова Александра Ивановна - 56

Подлесская Наталья Сергеевна - 55

Попкова Ирина Анатольевна - 43

Приходько Александр Александрович - 39

Проценко Анастасия Ленонидовна - 41

Ребриков Дмитрий Данилович - 19

Рубцова Елена Константиновна - 71

Рыжих Дмитрий Васильевич - 48

Савин Дмитрий Александрович - 50

Саенко Илья Владиславович - 58

Сенькина Ольга Олеговна - 49

Серебряков Кирилл Дмитриевич - 60

Сиротов Павел Андреевич - 39

Скородумова Елена Викторовна - 67

Скрипка Иван Романович - 18

Сливков Филипп Анатольевич - 45

Танов Нариман Рафикович - 62

Тарасова Анна Сергеевна - 70

Терешонок Татьяна Андреевна - 35

Тивакова Екатерина Александровна - 29

Тимирчев Илья Константинович - 80

Томаев Азамат Хамзатович - 35

Фролов Андрей Алексеевич - 65

Харитонова Екатерина Владимировна - 9

Хуснулина Диляра Фаритовна - 33

Чулков Дмитрий Игоревич - 62

Шаляев Семен Сергеевич - 83

Шевчук Татьяна Сергеевна - 80

Шепелева Софья Александровна - 94

Шуленина Юлия Денисовна - 20

Щербаков Илья Михайлович - 62

Якуничев Данила Андреевич - 44

Ямалетдинов Марсель Игоревич - 40

Ярошенко Алексей Сергеевич - 75