Проводится
28 Ноя 2016 - 18 Фев 2017

Универсиада «Ломоносов» по правоведению 2017

Страницы и ссылки

Секция "Гражданского права" - распределение по датам.

Секция "Гражданского права" - распределение по датам.

17 февраля: 

Агеенко              Артём  Евгеньевич

Адцеев               Владислав         Владимирович

Акимова             Ирина  Игоревна

Александров   Александр        Анатольевич

Александрова Алина  Юрьевна

Андреева          Мария Анатольевна

Беляева              Кристина            Константиновна

Беренгольц      Кира     Игоревна

Бодягина            Анастасия          Михайловна

Быкова                Вера     Александровна

Васильев            Владислав         Владимирович

Волгина              Виктория           Александровна

Воронин             Николай             Дмитриевич

Гаврилов            Алексей             Александрович

Галлямов           Альберт             Ильшатович

Гладышева       Виктория           Сергеевна

Глотов Юрий   Владимирович

Гончаров            Алексей             Олегович

Губайдуллин    Юнир   Мунирович

Гурова Татьяна               Максимовна

Даутов Камалтин           Тамир улы

Ефремов            Евгений              Михайлович

Жукова               Ольга   Николаевна

Зиновьева         Мария Борисовна

Зотов    Илья     Викторович

Иванов                Даниил               Алексеевич

 

Исхаков              Вадим  Арикович

 

18 февраля: 

Кадышева         Айгамн                Ельтайевна

Карасёва            Валерия             Андреевна

Кириллов          Игорь   Александрович

Светлана            Козловская       Валерьевна

Коровина           Валерия             Сергеевна

Короткова         Виктория           Альбертовна

Корченова        Ольга   Александровна

Кулабухова       Анастасия          Николаевна

Кулагина            Анна     Валерьевна

Кульбанова      Ксения Игоревна

Курганский       Георгий              Викторович

Курносова         Софья   Глебовна

Леонов               Роман  Вячеславович

Локшин              Александр        Игоревич

Майская             Анастасия          Федоровна

Макарова          Анна     Павловна

Мальцев            Владислав         Владимирович

Маменкова      Арина  Артуровна

Махизаде          Камиль               Эльхан оглы

Медведева       Полина               Андреевна

Минчёнок         Ольга   Ильинична

Обухов                Максим              Юрьевич

Плисова              Алена  Юрьевна

Полярус              Сергей Аркадьевич

Постнов              Сергей Евгеньевич

Правдина           Арина  Андреевна

Пшеничников  Максим              Александрович

Сергеева            Алина  Андреевна

Степанов           Семен  Константинович

Титченкова       Светлана            Валерьевна

Торосян              Адам    Левонович

Хан        Надежда            Геннадьевна

Черныховский Илья     Анатольевич

Шемякин           Константин       Николаевич

Шериева            Алина  Аулединовна

Шкалдова          Юлия    Олеговна

 

Шмотов              Кирилл               Георгиевич