Проводится
20 Янв - 31 Мая 2017
Технические баллы отборочного этапа

Абдуллин Айнур Уралович - 50

Абовян Ваге Артурович - 0

Аболмасов Сергей Иванович - 75

Агеева Анна Викторовна - 0

Алангова Мария Сергеевна - 50

Алеева Юлия Романовна - 0

Алексеев Дмитрий Романович - 55

Алексеенков Дммитрий Михайлович - Призер 2016 г.

Алиджанов Тимур Гайратович - 70

Ангелов Дмитрий Петрович - 65

Андреев Валентин Владимирович - 75

Антонова Иоланта Евгеньевна - 75

Антонян Ани Рафиковна - 75

Анурьев Михаил Евгеньевич - 0

Апостолевский Иван Кириллович - 60

Аргунов Олег Николаевич - 0

Арпи Есаян Артуровна - 55

Арутюнян Кристина Тиграновна - 0

Астахов Михаил Сергеевич - 65

Астахов Даниил Евгеньевич - 0

Афанасенко Ксения Александровна - 65

Афанасьев Роман Александрович - 55

Афанасьева Светлана Олеговна - 0

Ахмеди Кристина Маруфовна - 75

Баданин Семен Евгеньевич - 75

Бадулина Елена Сергеевна - 0

 Байдеров Денис Юрьевич - 70

Байкалов Глеб Андреянович - 80

Балачевцева Марта Александровна - 70

Балюк Богдан Юрьевич - 55

Баронина Анна Александровна - Призер 2016 г.

Батищев Роман Юрьевич - 70

Беклямишев Владимир Олегович - 75

Белова Диана Игоревна - 80

Белоусов Григорий Федорович - 65

Белый Владислав Александрович - 65

Белых Екатерина Сергеевна - 75

Беляков Алексей Александрович - 0

Биркина Екатерина Владимировна - 55

Блохина Люба Михайловна - 55

Богдан Анна Евгеньевна - 65

Богданова Руфина Рамилевна - 65

Богданова Елизавета Михайловна - 65

Большенко Алина Юрьевна - 75

Бромот Ксения Владимировна - 65

Бузанов Никита Андреевич - 65

Бузланова Екатерина Викторовна - 60

Булыгитна Мария Дмитриевна - 70

Бухмирова Ольга Вячеславовна - 70

Винин Дмитрий Артемович - 80

Варданян Оганес Норайрович - 70

Варламова Кристина Игоревна - 55

Водопетов Сергей Алексеевич - 75 

Волосова Татьяна Васильевна - 70

Гагулов Сергей Сергеевич - 0

Ганжа Никита Сергеевич - 0

Гаранин Алексей Сергеевич - 80

 Гареев Сергей Владиславович - 85

Геворгян Вардуи Норайровна - 70 

Гончаренко Ян Владимирович - 80

Горожанова Ксения Михайловна - 70

Горохова Юлия Антоновна - 65

Горушкин Александр Владимирович - 75

Гребенникова Елена Ивановна - 55

Гревцова Анжела Владимировна - 85

Громов Михаил Евгеньевич - 60

Гужва Кирилл Алексеевич - 0

Гулин Сергей Юрьевич - 80

Гуничев Дмитрий Андреевич - 0

Гуркин Александр Андреевич - 0

Давыдова Екатерина Максомова - -55

Данелян Тариел Оганесович - 0

Данилова Алена Сергеевна - Победитель 2016 г.

Дворникова Екатерина Владимировна - 70

Дегтева Ирина Сергеевна - 85

Дементьев Дмитрий Степанович - 70

Джеджула Татьяна Сергеевна - 70

Джура Олег Витальевич - 70

Довгополова Александра Александровна - 60

Долгих Елена Александровна - 75

Дубровский Павел Владимирович - 65

Дубровский Даниил Николаевич - Призер 2016 г.

Дудов Евгений Игоревич - 70

Евсеева Анастасия Гермоновна - 60

Енгоян Пайлак Ашотович - 65

Енина Мария Александровна - 65

Еремин Владислав Витальевич - 75

Ерпылева Екатерина Олеговна - 0

Ершова Марина Юрьевна - 80

Ефремова Екатерина Анатольевна - 70

Зайцев Кирилл Александрович - 70

Зацепилина Галина Александровна - 65

Злобина Елизавета Олеговн - 0

Зовская Надежда Александровна - 55

Зонова Кристина Игоревна - 70

Зубова Екатерина Андреевна - 75

Иваненко Юрий Владимирович - 85

Иванов Илья Алексеевич - 85

Иванова Мария Глебовна - 85

Игнатова Виктория Сергеевна - 60

Ильин Петр Александрович - 75

Казаков Артем Денисович - 65

Калашникова Софья Константиновна - 75

Капажи Любовь Андреевна - 40

Карагяур Татьяна Дмитриевна - 40

Кирамиджян Милена Армановна- 55

Клевцова Елена Александровна - 70

Клубков Владисла Юрьевич - 75

Козлова Наталья Алексеевна - 65

Колачев Никита Игоревич - 75

Колесов Денис Иванович - 75

Колесова Галина Александровна - 75

Колпаков Роман Сергеевич - 65

Комаров Александр Алексеевич - 0

Кондратьева Александра Александровна - Призер 2016 г.

Кондря Марина Федоровна - 40

Кононов Роман Викторович - 85

Коньшина Полина Анатольевна - 65

Корпусова Анастасия Александровна - 75

Костив Ая Андреевна - 75

Котов Кирилл Алексеевич - 85

Крымов Илья Александрович - 70

Кудрявцева Алеся Юрьевна - 55

Кулешова Ирина Владимировна - 0

Куприянов Дмитрий Юрьевич - 0

Кучаво Маргарита Юрьевна - 55

Кышлару Ольга Игоревна - 40

Лазарева Алена Сергеевна - 75

Лазебник Адам Германович - 80

Лапина Дарья Александровна - Призер 2016 г.

Ларина Ольга Сергеевна - 80

Ларичева Дарья Александровна - 60

Лебедев Евгений Владимирович - 60

Лебедев Владислав Павлович - 0

Лексина Елена Андреевна - 0

Лепехина Алина Олеговна - Призер 2016 г.

Лисенков Олег Олеович - Призер 2016 г.

Лобзова Ксения Владиславовна - 60

Лобода Валерия Дмитриевна - 70

Луговцова Анастасия Алексеевна - 75

Малахова Александра Владимировна - 75

Малько Наталья Анатольевна - 90

Маргушева Алина Зауровна - 75

Матюсова Анастасия Игоревна - 70

Маурин Илья олегович - 0

Махаев Иван Сергеевич - 70

Медведева Мария Владимировна - 70

Мельник Ирина Геннадьевна - 60

Мерлушкина Анастасия Николаевна - 65

Мечева Мария Игоревна - 50

Милорадов Виктор Андреевич - 80

Михайлова Екатерина Сергеевна - 70

Мичурина Мария Сергеевна - 0

Мозжухин Максим Павлович - Призер 2016 г.

Моисеева Екатерина Олеговна - 75

Моисеенко Ольга Анатольевна - 80

Монгуш Санчай Сергеевич - 85

Муравьева Евгения Олеговна - 70

Муратов Евгений Александрович - 80

Мурашкин Анатолий Вячеславович - 90

Мусихин Антон Евгеньевич - 70

Мусс Виктория Константиновна - Призер 2016 г.

Назарова Мария Сергеевна - 55

Наледин Иван Игоревич - 55

Наполов Илья Александрович - 65

Некрасова Дарья Александровна 65

Нестеркин Михаил Александрович - 100

Нестерова Яна Сергеевна - 95

Никифоров Глеб Ярославович - 60

Никифорова Ульяна Дмитриевна - 65

Николаева Софья Михайловна - 0

Никулин Егор Романович - 70

Новоселов Михаил Владимирович - 75

Новоскольцев Владимир Владимирович - 60

Обидина Анна Сергеевна - 55

Обмелюхин Илья Евгеньевич - 50

Оборин Михаил Андреевич - 85

Огородников Кирилл Сергеевич - 50

Ополовнина Валерия Александровна - 50

Осмикин Евгений Вячеславович - 95

Очкаляс Евгений Павлович - 0

Павлиогло Иван Федорович - 40

Пашин Михаил Михайлович - 60 

Пашкова Олеся Витальевна - 0

Петрачков Алексей Сергеевич - 65

Петров Алексей Александрович - 85

Петров Иван Игоревич - 75

Петрова Александра Ивановна - 95

Петров-Нерлин Герман Вячеславович - 70

Погодина Мария Ярославовна - 55

Полетаева Екатерина Александровна - 70

Попкова Ирина Анатольевна - 70

Попов Владисла Вячеславович - 0

Потапов Дения Викторович - 55

Проценко Анастасия Леонидовна - 65

Пругло Лев Сергеевич - 55

Пушкин Алексей Сергеевич - 0

Расчупкин Максим Константинович - 65

Ратников Павел Владимирович - 65

Ревазашвили Григорий Мерабович - 70

Ревина Юлия Геннадьевна - 60

Рогова Анастасия Валентиновна - 70

Рослякова Ирина Ярославовна - 50

Савина Марина Сергеевна - Призер 2016 г.

Сагайдаков Сергей Олегович - 0

Садов Константин Сергеевич - 80

Сарапульцев Алексей Кириллович - 75

Саргсян Давид Оганесович - 70

Саушкин Анатольй андреевич - 70

Сафина АЙсылу Рустемовна - Победитель 2016 г.

Святенко Олег Александрович - 70

Секунов Сергей Сергеевич - 50

Селезнева Елена Константиновна - 65

Сенькина Ольга Олеговна - 65

Сенюткина Маргарита Витальевна - 55

Серегин Андрей Александрович - 90

Сивочко Иван Сергеевич - 70

Сиротина Антонина Сергеевна - 70

Скачилова Анастасия Александровна - 80

Смирнова Дарья Сергеевна - 75

Смолина Дарья Андреевна - 60

Снигур Павел Андреевич - 60 

Соколова Екатерина Александровна - 65

Соколова Ирина Валерьевна - 60

Солдатенков Иван Вячеславович - 70

Соловьев Александр Дмитриевич - 60

Сорокин Евгений Вячеславович - 70

Стариков Кирилл Сергеевич - 75

Старокова Анна-Лиза  Сергеевна - 70

 Суслова Екатерина Александровна - 55

Сыртмач Руслан Михайлович - 40

Сыртмач Мария Михайловна - 40

Танов Нариман Рафикович - 60

Тарасова Анна Сергеевна - 90

Тихонова Вера Андреевна - 60

Томаев Азамат Хамзатович - 70

Торопова Анна Андреевна - 65

Трапезников Михаил Викторович - 100

Третьяков Илья Владимирович - 65

Тюленев Денис Константинович - 55

Уваров Алексей Константинович - 80

Файзуллина Эллина Эдуардовна - 50

Фахретдинов Рафаэль Радикович - 50

Федорченко Михаил Юрьевич - 60

Федянина Юлия Андреевна - 75

Фирсанов Данил Юрьевич - 75

Флягин Валерий Борисович - 65

Фоменко Ксения Олеговна - 75

Хабирова Лиана Вахитовна - 75

Хайдар Юсиф Надирович - 0

Хансвярова Альбина Фяритовна - Призер 2016 г.

Харсеева Алла Викторовна - 80

Цыганова Анастасия Александровна - 75

Чепиков Иван Андреевич - 60

Четверкин Александр Георгиевич - 65

Чуприкова Марина Сергеевна - 0

Шаблинский Владислав Игоревич - 85

Швая Андрей Юрьевич - 70

Шевченко Мария Александровна - 60

Шепелева Софья Александровна - 75

Шестаков Александр Михайлович - 80

Шикова Екатерина Александровна - 60

Штуль Даниил Игоревич - 65

Шутов Николай Андреевич - 50

Эктов Николай Сергеевич - 60

Юданов Никита Андреевич - 85

Яркова Дарья Николаевна - 80

Ярошенко Алексей Сергеевич - 60

Ясюкевич Мария Владимировна - 60